New York license plate NY license plate KGX9811

Rate driver

12
161
  • Number 2 in the worst drivers ranking in June 2024
  • Number 9 in the worst drivers ranking in April 2024
  • Number 5 in the worst drivers ranking in March 2024
  • Number 4 in the worst drivers ranking in February 2024
  • Number 4 in the worst drivers ranking in January 2024
  • Number 5 in the worst drivers ranking in October 2023
  • Number 6 in the worst drivers ranking in September 2023
  • Number 3 in the worst drivers ranking in August 2023
  • Number 4 in the worst drivers ranking in July 2023
  • Number 5 in the worst drivers ranking in June 2023
  • Number 4 in the worst drivers ranking in May 2023
  • Number 3 in the worst drivers ranking in April 2023
  • Number 10 in the worst drivers ranking in March 2023
  • Number 6 in the worst drivers ranking in February 2023
  • Number 4 in the worst drivers ranking in January 2023
  • Number 3 in the worst drivers ranking in October 2022
  • Number 8 in the worst drivers ranking in September 2022
  • Number 4 in the worst drivers ranking in June 2022
  • Number 5 in the worst drivers ranking in May 2022

Comments

KGX 9811 04/20/24 5:06 AM

A useless excuse for a human being. Could be an illegal immigrant originally for all we know. Get these useless cunts off the road ASAP.
Rate this comment:
+
0
-
KGX 9811 04/13/24 9:59 PM

typical spic
Rate this comment:
+
1
-
KGX 9811 02/27/24 8:32 PM

United Thots of America
Rate this comment:
+
0
-
KGX 9811 02/11/24 2:44 AM

She personifies the angry entitles New Yorker. Too bad there wasn’t time to dump a bunch of trash inside her POS car.
Rate this comment:
+
3
-
KGX 9811 01/03/24 6:57 PM

Alias: Mango, SnoopN00b, Rigallo
Real name: Mads Elmentoft Wøhler Hansen
Birth year: 1996
Town/City: Vordingborg, Denmark
School: Musikefterskolen Humble, Denmark
Occupation: Security guard at Heimdall security, formerly a bouncer
Disorder(s): Autism
Email(s): madselmentoft@hotmail.dk, sexmachine@live.dk, MadsElmen@live.dk, mads@hsecurity.dk
IP: 188.182.151.56, 83.92.26.47, 188.176.1.201
Passwords: Mads123, mads123
Social media accounts below
Twitter: https://twitter.com/Elmentoft, https://twitter.com/SuperEmoKid321, https://twitter.com/MangoHatesEm (suspended)
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100011126290426
Steam: https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198014111837
Skype: madscool2, live:madselmentoft_1
Minecraft: SnoopN00b
Discord: Rigallo
Twitch: https://www.twitch.tv/mango_who

Mother: Britt Elmentoft Hansen
Town/City: Vordingborg, Denmark
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/britt.e.hansen.9
Marital status: Divorced

Sister: Mille Elmentoft Hansen
Town/City: N/A
Facebook:https://www.facebook.com/emilie.hansen.31337
Marital status: ??? [MIGHT HAVE A KID]
Rate this comment:
+
2
-
KGX 9811 01/03/24 6:28 AM

Just watched the clip on YouTube. Littering scum with a temper problem.
Rate this comment:
+
5
-
KGX 9811 08/07/23 1:18 AM

A mans dash cam recorded her illegally driving in the parking lanes in NYC where she littered. The man politely confronts her "excuse me miss, I think you dropped something". She claims she "knows and did it on purpose". The man rightfully calls her disgusting and a bad human being and she proceeds to block his car from leaving. After she gets around him, she throws her drink at him, then purposefully makes a point to drop a third piece of garbage on the ground. She might be decent looking but the ugliness inside her really cancels all of that out. Be warned.
Rate this comment:
+
8
-
KGX 9811 07/12/23 9:21 AM

Just seen this video. Even by Australian standards.. she is a wanker.
Rate this comment:
+
7
-
KGX 9811 07/08/23 1:45 AM

Honestly what a disgusting ugly bitch
Rate this comment:
+
8
-
KGX 9811 07/07/23 7:27 AM

Mean driver
Rate this comment:
+
1
-
KGX 9811 07/06/23 4:08 AM

This lady purposefully littered multiple times in a couple of minutes because she is bad at driving and got angry at someone for calling them out on driving without a proper license.
Rate this comment:
+
3
-
KGX 9811 07/14/22 11:24 AM

Rate this comment:
+
9
-
KGX 9811 06/04/22 7:08 PM

Someone's mother should be very disappointed with this massive POS they shit out.
Rate this comment:
+
14
-
KGX 9811 05/14/22 6:50 AM

Aggressive, ignorant and self absorbed victim attempts to soothe her inferiority complex by actin’ out. Fail; she’s still a loser.
Rate this comment:
+
8
-
KGX 9811 05/10/22 7:59 AM

Hope she gets a huge fine.
Rate this comment:
+
12
-
KGX 9811 05/09/22 7:09 AM

disgusting sad excuse for a human
Rate this comment:
+
9
-
KGX 9811 05/17/23 8:53 AM

And this is why this world id falling apart and people don't give a shit about anything they are trashing there own home in which it is earth.
Rate this comment:
+
2
-
KGX 9811 05/08/22 8:23 PM

What a shitty human being.
Rate this comment:
+
7
-
KGX 9811 04/14/22 8:40 PM

What a waste of life piece of shit ugly bitch.
Rate this comment:
+
2
-
KGX 9811 12/26/21 6:25 PM

Rate this comment:
+
6
-
KGX 9811 12/22/21 5:44 PM

Absolute Liter bug. Find her on youtube looking up the plate.
How about that Green New Deal?
Rate this comment:
+
4
-
KGX 9811 12/19/21 3:09 PM

Awful woman
Rate this comment:
+
9
-

Add comment

Attaching movies and photos (?)
It's enough to include link to photo or youtube or facebook movie into comment's content in order to attach them to the comment
Select files
You agree that you accept our rules

Worst drivers in June

  1. HXW 3406 (NY)
  2. KGX 9811 (NY)
  3. RIQ8U (FL)
  4. KLW 9452 (NY)
  5. SONICHU (VA)
  6. SONCIHU (VA)
  7. KVE 3407 (NY)
  8. CT74508 (IL)
  9. LDA 8246 (NY)
  10. 15627V2 (CA)

View drivers' rankings from previous months »

Do you like us?
or transfer some Bitcoins to 19DWP5RifL6s1qgQTFr9pnpwqUgUUUxbuM